Nospamin 2mg Oral Drops - 15ml
Woodward's Gripe Water - 150ml
MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
  • MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
  • MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
  • MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml
  • MB5 Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml

M&B Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml

M&B Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml

Px-000061
Px-000061

Effective analgesic for relieving pain and fever children

₦150.00
Tax included
Package Size
  • 60ml
Quantity Qty
IN-STOCK

Quantity Qty
IN-STOCK

M&B Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml

M&B Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml | Packaging Size : 60ml

₦150.00
 

SAFE RELIABLE

 

GENUINE PRODUCTS

 

EXPRESS DELIVERY

 

SECURED PAYMENT

M&B Paracetamol Syrup - 60ml

Active Ingredient
Paracetamol
Drug Strength
120mg/5ml
Drug Dispensing
OTC
Drug Administration
Oral
NAFDAC Reg No
04-0247
Manufacturer
May & Baker

Specific References

EAN13
6034000062021